Decyl Glucoside

New product

Bio
6,10 €

Gentle surfactant of plant origin

Derived from sugar and Coconut, Decyl Glucoside is an ingredient used to formulate shower gels and shampoos.

Quantity

Free shipping for orders of €49 or more (mainland France only)

SHARE

1 avis

Customer reviews

Leave a review
add here

Bonjour
J'adore ce tensioactif que j'utilise pour fabriquer les shampoings de toute la famille. Pourquoi ne pas le proposer en plus grands volumes afin de limiter les contenants? En effte, je suis régulièrement obligée dans racheter.

    Write your review!

    Write a review

      Cancel

    You would like